Ignora comandi barra multifunzione
Torna a contenuto principale
SCIARESAGIOVANNASORC02000N - I.P. "Besta - Fossati" SondrioSecondaria II grado
RUSSOROSSANASOPS050001 - Liceo "P. Nervi - G. Ferrari" MorbegnoSecondaria II grado
GIANARAFFAELLASOIC82000G - I.C. "Paesi Retici" SondrioSecondaria I grado
COSTAANTONINOSOTD05000R - I.T.C.G. "P. Saraceno" MorbegnoSecondaria II grado
PORTALUISA ELENASOIC81800G - I.C. TiranoSecondaria I grado
TENNILINOSOIC81800G - I.C. TiranoPrimaria
lainatilauraSOIC82000G - I.C. "Paesi Retici" SondrioPrimaria
CARNAZZOLAMARIA GRAZIASOPC020002 - Liceo "G. Piazzi - C. Lena Perpenti" SondrioSecondaria II grado
SPINELLIDANIELASOPC020002 - Liceo "G. Piazzi - C. Lena Perpenti" SondrioSecondaria II grado
BRUNOGIOVANNASOIC81200L - I.C. TraonaSecondaria I grado
MORASCHINELLISIMONASOIC81200L - I.C. TraonaSecondaria I grado
MINNAIMASSIMOSORH040004 - I.P. "Crotto Caurga" ChiavennaSecondaria II grado
 D'ITALIAPAOLOSORH040004 - I.P. "Crotto Caurga" ChiavennaSecondaria II grado
BONOMI BOSEGGIAGIANFRANCOSOIC80300T - I.C. LivignoSecondaria I grado
PANIZZAELENASOIC81600X - I.C. Novate MezzolaSecondaria I grado
COPESFULVIASOIC81600X - I.C. Novate MezzolaPrimaria
ANTONIOLIMARIA ADELESOIC808001 - I.C. "Visconti Venosta" - GrosioSecondaria I grado
SALA TENNAILEANASOIC808001 - I.C. "Visconti Venosta" - GrosioSecondaria I grado
TRINCA COLONELSANDRASOIC808001 - I.C. "Visconti Venosta" - GrosioPrimaria
GIANOLAMAURIZIOSOIC80900R - I.C. TeglioSecondaria I grado
GULLUA'SONIASOIC80900R - I.C. TeglioSecondaria I grado
QUAGELLIGIAN LUIGISOIC80400N - I.C. Ponte in ValtellinaSecondaria II grado
MIOTTIPATRIZIASOIC80400N - I.C. Ponte in ValtellinaSecondaria I grado
QUAGELLIGIAN LUIGISOIC80400N - I.C. Ponte in ValtellinaSecondaria I grado
ANDREOLAERMINIOSOIC822007 - I.C. "M. Anzi" BormioPrimaria
CURTIBRUNASOIC822007 - I.C. "M. Anzi" BormioPrimaria
ANDREOLAERMINIOSOIC822007 - I.C. "M. Anzi" BormioSecondaria I grado
FUMAGALLIFRANCESCASOIS008005 - I.S. "Balilla Pinchetti" TiranoSecondaria II grado
CAELLIDARIOSOIS008005 - I.S. "Balilla Pinchetti" TiranoSecondaria II grado
LA VECCHIASALVATORESOIS00600D - I.S. "Leonardo Da Vinci" ChiavennaSecondaria II grado
SPORTELLIANNASOIS00600D - I.S. "Leonardo Da Vinci" ChiavennaSecondaria II grado
GRASSIANGELOSOIC802002 - I.C. Chiesa in ValmalencoSecondaria I grado
DE LUCALUIGIASOIC802002 - I.C. Chiesa in ValmalencoSecondaria I grado
SCUTTIAURORASOIC802002 - I.C. Chiesa in ValmalencoSecondaria I grado
ZANESI CARLOSOIC82100B - I.C. "Paesi Orobici" SondrioSecondaria I grado
SANDIONIGIMERISASOIC82100B - I.C. "Paesi Orobici" SondrioSecondaria I grado
VaninettiMarcoSOIC823003 - I.C. 2 "Damiani" MorbegnoSecondaria I grado
RapellaAlbaSOIC823003 - I.C. 2 "Damiani" MorbegnoPrimaria
VARENNA LUCIANO STEFANOSOIC81100R - I.C. Cosio ValtellinoSecondaria I grado
PEZZOLAERNESTASOIC81100R - I.C. Cosio ValtellinoSecondaria I grado
RAINOLDI GIULIASOIC81900B - I.C. "Centro" SondrioSecondaria I grado
MONTINAROLEDASOIC81900B - I.C. "Centro" SondrioSecondaria I grado
MARCIONNIMARASOIC81900B - I.C. "Centro" SondrioPrimaria
CELESTIMASSIMOSOTF01000L - I.T.I. "E. Mattei" SondrioSecondaria II grado
BELTRAMINIELVIASOTF01000L - I.T.I. "E. Mattei" SondrioSecondaria II grado
SALOMONIMARIA PAOLASOIC81300C - I.C. DelebioSecondaria I grado
GIANOLACHIARASOIC81300C - I.C. DelebioPrimaria
DI CHIARACARMELOSORC02000N - I.P. "Besta - Fossati" SondrioSecondaria II grado
DE LAURENTIISNICOLASOIC815004 - I.C. ArdennoSecondaria I grado
FORZAORNELLASOIC815004 - I.C. ArdennoSecondaria I grado
MOISERGIANLUCASOPS01000E - Liceo Scientifico "Carlo Donegani" SondrioSecondaria II grado
ROBUSTELLI TESTSTEFANIASOPS01000E - Liceo Scientifico "Carlo Donegani" SondrioSecondaria II grado
SALA DANNAAMBROSINASOIC810001 - I.C. SondaloPrimaria
NOLO PEDRATDANIELASOIC810001 - I.C. SondaloPrimaria
TRIACAMARIANTONIASOIC80500D - I.C. "G. Bertacchi" ChiavennaSecondaria I grado
TORELLOANTONIASOIC80500D - I.C. "G. Bertacchi" ChiavennaSecondaria I grado
MARTOCCHILORENZASOIC80500D - I.C. "G. Bertacchi" ChiavennaPrimaria
BAIONETTADANIELASOIC807005 - I.C. GrosottoPrimaria
ZAMBRINIPAOLASOIC807005 - I.C. GrosottoSecondaria I grado
BENZONILUISA CARLASOIC801006 - I.C. "G. Fumasoni" Berbenno di Valt.naSecondaria I grado
PIGHETTIMANUELASOIC801006 - I.C. "G. Fumasoni" Berbenno di Valt.naPrimaria
PETRUZZINATALINASOIC801006 - I.C. "G. Fumasoni" Berbenno di Valt.naSecondaria I grado
DE CAPRIOANTONIOSOPS050001 - Liceo "P. Nervi - G. Ferrari" MorbegnoSecondaria II grado
SALIGARIEGIDIOSORI06000R - I.P. "G.P. Romegialli" MorbegnoSecondaria II grado